New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Lana Woods
Aliases: Sarah Bonehr, Lana Wood
Born: Nov 30th 1966
Birth Place: England
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lana Woods, sometimes known as Sarah Bonher, Lana Wood, Karene Berge or Sarah Bonehr is a post operative transsexual performer who has been performing in adult entertainment films since 1993. Since her debut, Lana has appeared in several pictures with top studios like Vivid., Raw Talent and JM Productions.

Lana Woods does not have any movies. Change your video preference to all by clicking here