New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Andrew Andretti
Andrew AndrettiAndrew Andretti
Aliases: Andrew Rivera, Andrew Riviera
Years Active: 2001 - 2013
Born: Jun 22nd 1968 / Cancer
Birth Place: United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Andrew Andretti’s Porn Star Biography

Andrew Andretti first began appearing in XXX movies in 2001 when he was 26 years old. Since his debut in the porn biz, Andretti has appeared in more than 700 adult movies. He has worked with the biggest and most well known studios in the industry, including Kick Ass Pictures, Lethal Hardcore, Pink Visual, Evil Angel, and many more. Andretti worked steadily for more than 10 years before retiring from porn in 2013.

An Impressive Career

If you’ve watched porn at all during the 2000’s, then odds are you’ve seen Andretti in action. Of course, the men of porn aren’t focused on quite as much as the ladies, so it’s possible you overlooked him. Let’s go back and take a look at a few series he’s been a part of: “100% Natural Wonders” parts 1, 2, and 4 (Lethal Hardcore), “Almost Jailbait” parts 1-5 (Lethal Hardcore), “Bubble Butt Bonanza” parts 1, 2, 3, 6, 7, 10, and 14 (Hush Hush Entertainment), and “Cherry Bustin'” parts 1-4 (Lethal Hardcore). Of course there are many more series he’s appeared in multiple times, but these are a few examples to add to your must see list. We’re sure once you see this stud in action, you’ll be searching for the rest of his 700+ films!

Andrew Andretti does not have any movies. Change your video preference to all by clicking here