New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Kristi Myst
Alias: Pamela Sanderson
Born: Dec 25th 1974
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kristi Myst Pornstar Biography

Kristi Myst is a female star. This Capricorn was born on Dec 25, 1974. It is interesting to note that this Capricorn was born the same day as Brad Benton.

Kristi's Porn Career

Kristi has worked with a variety of adult film studios which notably include Big Top Video, Armageddon Entertainment, and Adam & Eve. She is quite talented and has starred in films which involve 65 categories ranging from bus/van/car settings to hardtied bondage.

Kristi Myst has worked with a variety of other stars including Jessie Lang, Alicia Rhodes and Angelica Sinn. Of all of her costars, you can find Kristi appearing most frequently with Michael Stefano. The pair has been in 8 movies together. Their most recent joint effort, Chicks With Big Tits #2, became available in 2013 by Sinister TV. Some of the other videos in which they have appeared together include Forbidden Love (Sinister TV), Whack Attack #6 (Evolution Erotica), and A Devil's Tail (Adam & Eve).

The collection of movies in which Ms. Kristi Myst is featured includes Supersize Tits #4, Slippery When Wet #3 and Je Suis Une Cochonne Suceuse De Bites. The majority of her films are part of a series. The list of film series in which Ms. Myst has acted contains Blondes Prefer Anal, XPW TV and The Adventures Of Ass-Hole Andy Armageddon.

While Kristi is not retired it has been 6 years since her last film. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any

XPW TV Season 1 - Episode 2

Video: XPW TV Season 1 - Episode 2
Preview
Premium Title

Welcome back to XPW. This second episode of XPW TV exemplifies why pro wrasslin' . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Kristi Myst

No Comments to Show