New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Niki Belluci
Aliases: Niki Belucci, Niky Belucci, Niki Bellucci, Nicky Belucci
Years Active: 2002 -
Born: Mar 10th 1983 / Pisces
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Niki Belluci Pornstar Biography

Niki Belluci is a female star whose video career began in 2002. Ms. Niki Belluci was born on Mar 10, 1983. Coincidentally, she shares a birthday with Ellen Saint. Ms. Belluci originated from Budapest, Hungary.

Niki's Porn Career

Niki has worked with multiple adult production companies which include John Leslie, DVSX, and Silverstone Entertainment. This actress is highly skilled and has worked in videos which are associated with 46 categories. These run the range from threesomes to romance , and gonzo fetish scenes.

Niki Belluci has acted with a number of models including Veronica B., Mick Blue and also Leslie Taylor. Paired together 11 times, Frank Gun has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Niki. Their most recent film, Private Eye, became available in 2003 by Private. Some of the other movies in which they have acted together include Fetish Whores (Metro Interactive), 2 Kinky 4 U (Smash Pictures), and Babes No. 5 (Hustler).

The collection of films in which Niki has acted contains Fetish Recall - Fact Or Friction?, Terribly Nasty Girls of Europe Volume 1 and Anal Mania. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The list of video series in which Ms. Belluci has appeared includes Blowjob Fantasies, The Voyeur and Pirate Fetish Machine.

While Ms. Niki Belluci is not retired it has been 11 years since her last release. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her sometime soon.

Niki Belluci does not have any movies. Change your video preference to all by clicking here