New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Silvia Saint
Alias: Sylvia Saint
Years Active: 1997 -
Born: Feb 12th 1976 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Kyjov, South Moravian, Czech Republic Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 37C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Silvia Saint Biography

Prior to her career in adult movies, Silvia Saint graduated from university and held jobs as an accountant and in hotel management. During this period she was offered the opportunity to model for a lingerie company, in addition to nude layouts in publications such as Swank, High Society, and Penthouse-which lead to her meeting Frank Thring, the director of her first film. The movie was shot for Private Media, and lead her to work in the United States for three years before returning to the Prague in the year 2000 for a brief retirement.

Retirement and Beyond

When Silvia returned to Prague she began working in the antiques business. Through her boyfriend, she had begun to go to lectures at galleries, attended auctions, and cataloged private collections. She received extensive training in this field, but decided that she was not ready to give up producing adult content. Later that year she became friends with a married couple from Slovakia who helped her to create her website, clubsilviasaint.com-which contains pin-up photography of other models, as well as current blogs and information about her travels and recent projects. She began collecting and creating new material for this site and then began shooting for a Czech production company which mostly produced lesbian and softcore material. She has made several appearances at conventions such as AVN, the Erotic Fair in Prague, Berlin and Barcelona, as well as the Torino Sex conference as a featured guest.

Porn Awards

  • 1996 Penthouse Pet
  • 1998 Penthouse Pet
  • 2007 Viv Thomas Babe of the Month
Title Any

Silvia Saint does not have any movies. Change your video preference to all by clicking here