New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Cynthia Lavigne
Aliases: Cinthya Lavigne, Cinthia Lavigne
Born: Jan 20th 1984 / Aquarius
Birth Place: France
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 6in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

CYNTHIA LAVIGNE BIOGRAPHY


A beautiful brunette with natural b cups, natural curves, and long legs top off the sensual Cynthia Lavigne. During her first year in the adult film industry, she performed a steamy scene with Manuel Ferrara (Anal Expedition 4), which broadened her career from just a Euro audience to that of American. Her ability to portray her inward passion outwardly with her convincing moans and sighs, as well as her fervent sexual nature. Though her performances are compelling and high octane, she has only performed in 30 or more films, most of which focus on anal penetration and group sex.

Cynthia Lavigne does not have any movies. Change your video preference to all by clicking here