New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Brodie
Aliases: Brodi, Brodie Kennedy, Brodi Kennedy
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: Aug 10th 1984 / Leo
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Large outlined figure on right arm; 'Porn Star' across fingers; Small 5-sided star above right wrist; Small heart above left wrist; Lightning bolts both sides of pubes
Piercings: Navel; Right nostril; Tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Brodie began her career in the adult industry in 2004 at the ripe age of 20. Her girl next door looks made her a shoe in for a variety of genres, including teen movies. The majority of Brodie's performances are girl on girl action and blowjob scenes, but never one to shy away from a challenge, Brodie has also done anal and creampie work as well. Her teen performances show her acting chops as she is "seduced" by older men but then shows them her wild side!

Her soft curves and try anything attitude made her a favorite with pornstars such as Audrey Hollander when they worked together on "Violation of Audrey Hollander" and Kat in "Sassy Latinas." Unlike many female performers in the adult industry, Brodie didn't cave to pressure and 'enhance' her body with breast implants. Instead, this cute brunette maintained a perfectly natural body for her brief career. Unfortunately for her fans, Brodie stopped performing in 2007. But her stellar performances have her fans clamoring for more and hoping that the lovely Brodie will make a return soon!

Brodie does not have any movies. Change your video preference to all by clicking here