New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Yvonne (i)
Alias: Rosie Lee
Years Active: 1992 -
Born: Apr 28th 1968 / Taurus
Birth Place: United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Yvonne is a perky European blonde who got her start in the adult industry in 1992. She was dating Mark Davis at the time - a name that most porn connoisseurs will be familiar with since he went on to have quite a prolific career in the industry. The couple started at the same time, working on many of the same films early in their career. But when the relationship soured, they went their separate ways and both remained in the business.

Yvonne has a few aliases including Yvonne Scott and Rosie Lee, but more often than not is billed simply as Yvonne in her scenes. Her infection smile and willingness to work hard and always put forth a solid performance made her a joy to work with. Fans of Yvonne know that she performs in a variety of genres, including hardcore anal films, lesbian movies, and has even dabbled in the fetish world, albeit in the lightest sense possible. One of Yvonne's top rated performances can be seen in Dinner Party from Adam & Eve, where the busty blonde performs with Kylie Ireland and her former partner, Mark Davis.

Yvonne (i) does not have any movies. Change your video preference to all by clicking here