New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Athina Love
Aliases: Athina, Anthina, Tyra Moon
Years Active: 2012 -
Born: Feb 18th 1993 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Grey
Piercings: Upper right lip
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Athina Love Porn Star Biography

Athina Love is a breathtaking and stunning performer who entered the adult industry in 2012. The Hungarian goddess is often recognized due to her beautiful, grey eyes and her sweet and sexy, all-natural body.

Career

Athina made her industry debut in 2012, and she's had the opportunity to work for popular studios like, Viv Thomas, Girlfriends Film, Evil Angel, and Video Marc Dorcel. Athina can be seen in straight boy/girl titles, lesbian and interracial-themed films. Watch Athina get buck wild with Blue Angel and Charlie Dean in French Maids To Share.

Athina Love does not have any movies. Change your video preference to all by clicking here