New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Barrett Moore
Barrett MooreBarrett Moore
Aliases: Veronica Caine, Barett Moore
Born: May 31st 1970
Birth Place: Hollywood, California
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Our beautiful Barrett Moore got her start in hardcore porn when she was around 20 years old. Bouncing those 34D's in 'The 4 Finger Club #6' from New Sensations will absolutely take your breath away.

It's almost a given that if you're born in Hollywood you're going to be a star! This 5'6" 127 slice of heaven did just that. Barrett enjoys anal scenes and oh, so do we! And, if you didn't get a chance to see that pretty face, her eyes are green! Go ahead - look!

Title Any
    Video: Exit SandMan
    Preview
    Release Date:2002
    Date Added: 2013-03-03

    Video description: The "Hardcore Icon" Sandman has had quite an interesting and much talked about career in professional wrestling. But ever since Pogo the Clown decided to become the "Icon Killer," his life has not been the same. Join XPW as we send The Sandman into retirement in Xtreme fashion. But of course, this is pro wrestling, and nothing is ever as simple as it seems!

    Plus, XPW World Title Match - Champ: "The Franchise" Shane Douglas with Lizzy Borden VS. Vicious Vic Grimes.

    XPW  . . .

         
  • Clip 1 - 12 mins 5 secs


    Not yet identified.
    More
  • x Clip Purchase


    Purchase complete!
    This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
    Purchase complete!
    This clip download link has been added to your clip purchases page.
    x Login or Create an Account Below to Purchase a Clip

  • Clip 2 - 10 mins 7 secs


    Not yet identified.
    More
  • x Clip Purchase


    Purchase complete!
    This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
    Purchase complete!
    This clip download link has been added to your clip purchases page.
    x Login or Create an Account Below to Purchase a Clip

  • Clip 3 - 10 mins 54 secs


    Not yet identified.
    More
  • x Clip Purchase


    Purchase complete!
    This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
    Purchase complete!
    This clip download link has been added to your clip purchases page.
    x Login or Create an Account Below to Purchase a Clip

  • Clip 4 - 8 mins 20 secs


    Wrestling Mat
    More
  • x Clip Purchase


    Purchase complete!
    This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
    Purchase complete!
    This clip download link has been added to your clip purchases page.
    x Login or Create an Account Below to Purchase a Clip

  • Clip 5 - 17 mins 25 secs


    Not yet identified.
    More
  • x Clip Purchase


    Purchase complete!
    This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
    Purchase complete!
    This clip download link has been added to your clip purchases page.
    x Login or Create an Account Below to Purchase a Clip

Comments and Reviews for Barrett Moore

No Comments to Show