New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Jean-Claude Batiste
Aliases: Dexter Dizzle, Jean Baptiste, Jean Claude Batiste, JC Baptiste
Years Active: 2003 - 2012
Born: Aug 19th 1976 / Leo
Birth Place: France
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 6ft 2in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Piercings: Left Nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Porn Star Biography for Jean-Claude Batiste

Jean-Claude Batiste is a well recognized Black porn star. Batiste is known for his striking looks, his 6'2 height, being well-endowed and for being of French descent.

Career

Jean-Claude made his debut in the industry in 2003 and eventually retired in 2012. Despite only being in the adult film business for 9 years, Batiste has amassed an impressive filmography of over 300 adult titles to his credit. Showing a keen eye for talent and direction, Jean-Claude, even spent time as a director from 2006 - 2007. Batiste has been featured in numerous genres, but he can primarily be seen in interracial, gangbang, and black themed films. By being featured in over 300 XXX titles, Jean-Claude has been a part of some memorable scenes and performances. For example, his scene with Sandra Romain in 2008's Monster Dicks In Young Chicks managed to impress many fans. And Baptiste's performance in the 2007 interracial smash Black Cock Slut 1 with Charmane Star received great praise throughout the industry.

Jean-Claude Batiste does not have any movies. Change your video preference to all by clicking here