New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Johnny Fender
Johnny FenderJohnny FenderJohnny Fender
Alias: Juan Luna
Years Active: 2001 -
Born: Nov 8th 1969 / Scorpio
Birth Place: United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 6ft
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Johnny Fender's Porn Star Biography

Johnny Fender first began appearing in XXX movies in 2001 when he was 32 years old. Since his debut in porn, Fender has gone on to perform in more than 300 adult films. Over the years, Fender has had the opportunity to work with many of the industry's most well known production companies, including Platinum X Pictures, Kick Ass Pictures, Red Light District, Elegant Angel, and many more.

Notable Films

Throughout his career, Fender has been involved with a number of different movie series, often appearing in multiple movies within those series. Notable series include 10 Man Cum Slam and 5 Guy Cream Pie, both from Kick Ass Pictures, Deep Throat This from Northstar Associates and Pure Play Media, and Down the Hatch from Diabolic Video. Other titles of note include Evilution 1 (Evil Angel), Swallowing Anal Whores 3 (Juicy Entertainment), and Slutty Senoritas (Hustler Video).

Johnny Fender does not have any movies. Change your video preference to all by clicking here