New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Audrey Hollander
Audrey HollanderAudrey HollanderAudrey HollanderAudrey HollanderAudrey Hollander
Alias: Audry Hollander
Years Active: 2002 -
Born: Nov 4th 1979 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Louisville, KY, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Butterfly right of bush; Scorpion over tailbone - later covered by a blue rose; Turtle inside left ankle; Between shoulder blades
Piercings: navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Audrey Hollander Porn Star Biography

Audrey Hollander's life as an adult film performer began with her meeting with Otto Bauer during her vacationing stay on South Beach. Both admitting to love at first sight, and they were married soon after. Audrey knew of Otto's pornographic career as he'd used it as a means to pay his way through college, and rather than being put off by the idea, she was absolutely intrigued. She shared her desire to perform professionally, and though Otto would facilitate that desire for her, his (well-known) perfectionist attitude compelled him to set up a camera in their bedroom, where they practiced hundreds of times before being satisfied enough to allow her to audition in her first ever adult film appearance in More Dirty Debutantes Volume 268, which also happened to be her first girl-on-girl experience.

Career

From her first film, she ascended to meteoric stardom. Building a name for herself as the anal queen, Audrey unflinchingly challenged herself and her sexuality with a plethora of genres that spanned from anal penetration, double penetration, a bevy of group sex scenes, extreme penetrations, as well as all manners of BDSM scenes with kink.com and more. She has worked with a great deal of successful adult film providers such as Hustler, JM Productions, 3rd Degree, Evil Angel, and eventually starting her own distribution company with Otto Bauer called Mach 2 Entertainment. In 2006, she directed her first film through their company called pASSionate LOVE, and in 2007, Audrey and Otto decided to hand their entire Mach2 catalog on American Vice.

Audrey is easily recognized in any film she performs in due to her curly fire red hair, perky breasts, toned body and long legs, as well as her skin complexion and hair. Her energetic performances and ability to take on literally dozens of men scenes at a time unabashed has granted her several awards from AVN, Venus Paris, as well as XRCO.

Little Known Fact

Audrey was the star of Eddie Van Halen's special instrumental for the movie Michael Ninn shot called Catherine. This video can be found on youtube even today. Eddie Van Halen extolled Audrey as his creative muse. He confessed that her beauty helped to inspire the song.

Awards

  • 2005 AVN Award for Best All-Girl Sex Scene - The Violation of Audrey Hollander
  • 2005 XRCO Award for Best Girl/Girl - The Violation of Audrey Hollander(2004)
  • 2006 Venus Paris Fair/EuroEline Awards - Best International Actress
  • 2006 AVN Award for Female Performer of the Year
  • 2006 AVN Award for Best Group Sex Scene - Squealer
  • 2006 AVN Award for Best Anal Sex Scene - Sentenced
  • 2008 AVN Award for Most Outrageous Sex Scene - Ass Blasting Felching Anal Whores

Audrey Hollander does not have any movies. Change your video preference to all by clicking here