New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Kirsten Price
Kirsten PriceKirsten Price
Aliases: Jadra Holly, Kristen Price
Born: Nov 13th 1981 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: right shoulder; Red star inside both wrists; L'amour pour la vie (love for life in French) on left ribs; Round design lower back; Symbol of the mantra Om left ankle; Outlined heart with MOM top of right foot
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kirsten Price Porn Star Biography

Career

She began her adult career doing nude modeling and stripping, and eventually signed a contract with Wicked Pictures in 2005. Price married fellow porn actor Barrett Blade on October 9, 2004.They have since been divorced. As of now, she is married to adult film actor, Keiran Lee. In 2006, she appeared as one of four finalists on the reality TV program My Bare Lady. Price also played a small role in an episode of the television series Weeds. The scene included fellow porn actress Jessica Jaymes and porn actor Lexington Steele. In 2011, Kirsten appeared in Episode Six of the second season of the G4TV program, Rated A for Adult as an extreme sports correspondent.

Awards

  • 2007 AVN Award for Best Supporting Actress (Manhunters)
  • 2007 AVN Award for Best Group Sex Scene (FUCK)
  • 2010 AVN Award - Best Group Sex Scene (2040)

Kirsten Price does not have any movies. Change your video preference to all by clicking here