New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Sophie Dee
Sophie DeeSophie DeeSophie DeeSophie DeeSophie DeeSophie DeeSophie DeeSophie Dee
Aliases: Sophia Dee, Mistress Sophie Dee
Years Active: 2005 -
Born: Jan 17th 1984 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Llanelli, Wales, UK United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 36F
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Flowers and butterflies on abdomen and hip
Piercings: Navel, tongue
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sophie Dee Porn Star Biography

Sophie Dee is a well-known British porn star whose career in the adult industry began in 2005.

Career

It turns out Sophie Dee was too cool for school, working numerous jobs (almost 50 in positions at cafes and cold calling) before realizing enough was enough and becoming a stripper, a vehicle which resulted in several modeling offers. Agents began recommending her for porn after a stint at The Daily Sport! magazine; her debut scene was a solo performance for Suburban Amateurs, under the alias Kirsty. Sophie has become known throughout the industry for sporting a voluptuous body, distinct accent, well-recognized giggle, and piercing blue eyes, features which helped her win the 2011 Miss FreeOnes contest (with an award of $10,000). After a multiple-year career hiatus, Sophie Dee announced her return to the industry with a new scene for Vixen.com in May 2019.

Film Studios and Sexy Partners

Sophie has been featured by many of the industry's most premiere gonzo-style and feature studios including: Jules Jordan Video, Evil Angel, West Coast Productions, Mercenary Pictures, Wicked Pictures, Killergram, and Zero Tolerance Entertainment. She has performed a variety of acts from boy-girl and girl-girl, interracial, squirting, and various anal scenes-all scenes which tend to focus on her large breasts and notable backside. She's also worked with some of the industry's top male and female stars including Manuel Ferrara (Big Wet Tits 11), Justin Slayer (Big Booty White Girls IV, and Nacho Vidal (Follow Me).

Interesting Facts

  • Sophie Dee obtained a starring role in the mainstream film Haunted House 2, credited under the name Kirsty Hill.

Sophie Dee does not have any movies. Change your video preference to all by clicking here