New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Donny Long
Donny LongDonny LongDonny LongDonny LongDonny LongDonny Long
Aliases: Donnie Long, Donny Lane
Born: Feb 15th 1980 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Miami, FL, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Donny Long's Porn Star Biography

Donny Long first began appearing in XXX movies in 2005 when he was 25 years old. Tall, lean, and always ready for action, Long had no trouble getting cast in videos. Since his debut, Long has performed in nearly 300 adult films, but sadly, he retired from the industry in 2012. He often worked with some of the best production companies in the business, including Anarchy, Adam & Eve, Pink Visual, Juicy Entertainment, and many more.

Notable Films

Being such a prolific actor, it's difficult to name just a few of his note worthy films. Over the years he was involved with a number of different movie series, often performing in multiple videos within each series. Notable series include Big Dicks Little Asians parts 1-6 (Hundies), Bubblegum Cuties parts 1-3 (Adam & Eve), and MILF Seeker (Pink Visual) in which he appeared in 11 videos. Other notable films include Young Tight Latinas 10 (Red Light District), Virgins of the Screen 4 (Combat Zone), My First Sex Teacher 4 (Pure Play Media), and Kick Ass Chicks 54: Ginormous Juggs (Kick Ass Pictures).

Donny Long does not have any movies. Change your video preference to all by clicking here