New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Aubrey Addams
Aubrey AddamsAubrey Addams
Aliases: Aubrey Adams, Audrey Addams
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: May 25th 1987 / Gemini
Birth Place: Westfield, NJ, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 4ft 10in
Breast Size: 32C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Right abdomen; small shooting star on hip
Piercings: Right nostril; navel; clithood; left nipple
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Aubrey Addams is an American pornographic actress. Addams attended Summit High School in New Jersey. Shortly after graduating, she entered fashion college in New Jersey. Frustrated by her studies, Aubrey left college in 2005. She found a porn producer in her area and shot her first scene with John the Stutterer from The Howard Stern Show. Addams then decided to move to Los Angeles to pursue the possibility of a career in the industry. Although intending to only stay in Los Angeles for three weeks, Addams' stay was quickly extended indefinitely as Aubrey soon connected with the company Red Light District. Addams has appeared in many hardcore productions since her debut January 2006.

Aubrey Addams does not have any movies. Change your video preference to all by clicking here