New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Jessi Castro
Alias: Tiger Stevens
Years Active: 2005 -
Born: Feb 17th 1987 / Aquarius
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 3in
Tattoos: Right arm sleeve
Submit/Correct Star Bio

With a last name like Castro, we're positive Jessi has seen her share of pigs trying to cross her bay and annex her body of land. Who can blame these nameless pork bellies? Joking aside, Miss. Castro is just as intimidating as the ailing dictator who happens to share her presumed last name. With her slim physique, ample bosom and hawkish love for sex, it's no surprise she's become the megaton bomb of the adult industry.

Jessi Castro does not have any movies. Change your video preference to all by clicking here