New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Elle Cee
Elle CeeElle Cee
Aliases: Leslie Culton, Elle Cie
Born: Oct 11th 1970
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Elle Cee Pornstar Biography

Elle Cee is a female performer. Ms. Elle Cee was born on Oct 11, 1970. Coincidentally, she has the same birthday as Sophia Knight, however, Elle is 18 years older than Sophia Knight.

Elle's Porn Career

Elle Cee has worked with a multitude of adult film studios including Fifth Element, Red Light District, and SRS Cinema, LLC. She is extremely versatile and has acted in movies which are associated with 57 categories. These run the range from scenes in Miami to women over 40 , and also young lesbians.

Elle has performed with a sizable group of models including Kendra Secrets, Ethan Cage and also Krystal Jordan. Paired together 4 times, Rodney Moore has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Ms. Cee. Their most recent movie, MILFy Way 5, was released in 2015 by Rodnievision (Rodney Moore). The collection of videos in which they are featured together also contains MILF And Honey 2 (Rodnievision (Rodney Moore)), Milfy Way (Rodnievision (Rodney Moore)), and MILF And Honey 3 (Rodnievision (Rodney Moore)).

The list of movies in which Elle has acted contains Hookers In A Haunted House, Hellgate: The House That Screamed 2 and Private Dances 4. The collection of film series in which Ms. Cee is featured contains Big Sausage Pizza, MILF School and MILF And Honey.

While Ms. Elle Cee is not retired it has been several years since her last release. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her very soon.

Title Any

Splatter Beach

Video: Splatter Beach
Preview

The Polonia Brothers, creators of the shocking, extreme-gore cult classic SPLATTER . . .

Studio:

Hellgate: The House That Screamed 2

Video: Hellgate: The House That Screamed 2
Preview

Six months after the disappearance of Marty Beck, in the house on Wingate Road, a . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Elle Cee

No Comments to Show