New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Maxine X
Maxine XMaxine XMaxine XMaxine XMaxine X
Alias: Mistress Maxine X
Years Active: 2005 -
Born: Nov 8th 1974 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Cambodia
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Height: 5ft 1in
Breast Size: 36DD
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Maxine X Biography

Maxine X is a versatile star who has appeared in over 100 films throughout the duration of her career. Fans of Maxine X may find her in a variety of genres, including anal, interracial, BDSM (as both Domme and sub), leg/pantyhose fetish, pegging, lesbian, solo, and spanking scenes.

Early Life

Born in Cambodia and adopted at a young age, Maxine X spent most of her youth in Canada. Maxine admits that she always had an exhibitionist streak, and when she landed her first dancing job at 21 she knew she'd found her calling. Soon, Maxine progressed to internet modeling at the behest of a close friend and already-established online model. After meeting her husband and honing her sexual identity, Maxine took her exhibitionism even further; having her husband film their sexual escapades and put them on the internet.

Career

Liking the way she looked on film, Maxine X decided to make a name for herself in the adult industry by persuing a career as a performer. Maxine appeared in many fetish films early in her career as her specialties lie in bondage and controlled orgasm. When on the receiving end, Maxine became known for her ability to squirt, even creating speciality how-to educational videos for women who wanted to learn to ejaculate for themselves. Maxine isn't limited to just fetish content, however; she also appears in high-production gonzo titles as well from studios like Mike Adriano Media and Elegant Angel.

Star Quotes

"Most of the time my sex life is better than when I am performing for movies because you can concentrate more on each others' pleasures and not performing, stopping, or starting or if the camera angles are nice. But when we do gang bang scenes or bondage scenes, for our movies, they are on a different level then personal because it is pure sex. It's wild, exciting, exploratory, and it becomes an extension of our sex life that gives our sex life longevity, change of pace, and keeps it from being boring or the same. But don't get me wrong, there are times in our personal sex life that it can get so amazing that we say 'Too bad we didn't film that!'"

Maxine X does not have any movies. Change your video preference to all by clicking here