New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Brooke Banner
Brooke BannerBrooke BannerBrooke BannerBrooke BannerBrooke Banner
Aliases: Lindsey Brooke, Brooke Biggs
Born: Sep 28th 1983 / Libra
Birth Place: Gainesville, FL, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: CXIV hb right side of torso; Left Arm Sleeve
Piercings: Navel; nostril; clit; ears
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Brooke Banner Porn Star Biography

Florida-born Brooke Banner is a tall, busty and gorgeous blonde porn starlet. Growing up in the small college town of Gainesville, Florida, Brooke managed to live a very quiet and simple life. She grew up living on a horse farm and playing softball and piano. By the age of 17, she made the move to Los Angeles to pursue a career as a model. One fateful day, she came across an ad for nude modeling. After sending in a few polaroids, she eventually became one of the first girls to be represented by Derrick Hay's agency, LA Direct models.

Career

Since joining the business in 2002, Brooke has been a tireless performer, as evidenced by her filmography, which features over 450 adult titles. Brooke isn't a close-minded performer by any means either. She's often performing in lesbian, solo masturbation, interracial, creampie, and facial-themed films. Brooke has had her fair share of outstanding performances, but for one of her best scenes, take a look at Brooke go head-to-head with Lexington Steele in Lexington Loves Huge White Tits.

Brooke took a break from filming in order to have a baby and complete her bachelor's degree. She was featured in Cosmopolitan in the summer of 2016 in regards to her return to porn. Her first feature was shot with director Stormy Daniels for Wicked pictures. Brooke is continuing her education, working towards a PhD in human sexuality.

Fun Facts

  • Outside of the adult film world, she made an appearance on the Showtime show Californication. She was also featured in the HBO documentary TV series Pornucopia: Going Down in the Valley.

Brooke Banner does not have any movies. Change your video preference to all by clicking here