New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Alec Knight
Alias: Alec Night
Years Active: 2003 -
Born: Jun 13th 1972 / Gemini
Birth Place: Missouri, USA
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft
Penis: 9in cut
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alec Knight Biography

Alec Knight has become a staple male star in the adult industry with over a decade of work under his belt. His vast filmography with almost 600 movies includes anal, group sex, interracial, alt-porn, and plot-oriented scenes. Besides his large member, Knight is also known for his acting skills and frequently appears in porn parodies.

Career

Knight entered the industry in 2003 and began filming with popular studios like Hustler almost immediately. Since then, Knight has appeared alongside virtually every well-known star and starlet and filmed with every major studio under the sun.

Quirky Facts

In 2004, Knight married fellow adult star Mika Tan and enjoyed a blissful porn marriage before amicably splitting in 2011.

Before entering porn, Knight was a successful graphic designer and animator, working for popular television cartoons Family Guy and Stripperella.

Top-Rated Movies

Secretary’s Day 2

Busty Housewives

Latex House Wives

Porn Award Nominations

  • 2012 AVN Best Supporting Actor Elvis XXX: A Porn Parody
  • 2012 AVN Best Three-Way Sex Scene Elvis XXX: A Porn Parody
  • 2012 AVN Best Three-Way Sex Scene Superman XXX: A Porn Parody

Alec Knight does not have any movies. Change your video preference to all by clicking here