New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Brandi May
Alias: Brandie May
Born: Aug 23rd 1986 / Virgo
Birth Place: Elkhart, Indiana
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 1in
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Tailbone
Piercings: NavelTongueLeft Nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Brandi May Biography



Brandi May was born in Eikhart, Indiana on April 23, 1986. The beautiful redhead is just over 5 feet tall and her measurements are 34C-22-33. She has a few piercings including her nose and tongue and, on the small of her back, she has a tattoo of four cherries. When Brandi turned 19 and got tired of living in a small town, her love of show business and dreams making it big moved her cross-country to Los Angeles. Brandi’s career in the adult film world began in 2005. Brandi retired from the adult industry in 2009, after having shot nearly 30 adult titles.

Brandi May does not have any movies. Change your video preference to all by clicking here