New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Jeff Conrad
Aliases: Jeff White, Jeff Lawson
Years Active: 1980 -
Born: Feb 19th 1954 / Pisces
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada Canada
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: 1 around crotch area
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jeff Conrad Pornstar Biography

Jeff Conrad is a minimally tattooed male adult film star whose video career was launched in 1980. This Aquarius was born on Feb 19, 1954. Coincidentally, he was born the same day of the year as Julie Simone, however, Jeff is 20 years older than Julie Simone. Jeff Conrad was born in Toronto, Ontario, Canada.

Jeff's Porn Career

Mr. Conrad has worked with adult film studios including Alpha Beta Media, Adam & Eve, and Media Blasters. He is highly gifted and has acted in videos which involve 46 categories ranging from female-female-male scenes to potpourri scenes for women.

Mr. Jeff Conrad has performed with a sizable group of stars including Jacquelyn Brooks, Jon Martin and Aurora Lee. Of all of his costars, you can find Jeff on camera most frequently with Kevin James. This duo has been in 7 videos together. Their most recent joint effort, Swedish Erotica Volume Ten, was released in 2003 by Caballero Video. Some of the other videos in which they have performed together include Swedish Erotica 36 (Caballero Video), Peepshow Loops 97: 70's 80's Golden Girls (Color) (Blue Vanities), and Erotic Interlude (Caballero Video).

The collection of movies in which Jeff has acted includes HOOD BOOGAS: Bloopers, Blunders & Boogalistics, Peepshow Loops 63: '70s & '80s (All Color) and Peepshow Loops 97: 70's 80's Golden Girls (Color). The majority of his videos are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Mr. Jeff Conrad appears includes Erotic Zones, All American Girls and Aunt Peg.

While Mr. Conrad is not retired it has been many years since his last movie. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from him very soon.

Title Any

Smash Cut

Video: Smash Cut
Preview

Recommended For Rental

Television news celebrity

. . .

Studio:

HOOD BOOGAS: Bloopers, Blunders & Boogalistics

Video: HOOD BOOGAS: Bloopers, Blunders & Boogalistics
Preview

7 Ratings

There are many types of women in this world. Some are innocent & naive ladies who . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Jeff Conrad

No Comments to Show