New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Kevin King
Aliases: Viktor King, Kevin Solo, Peter Kristia, Peter Krisztia, Victor Hogyes, Victor Solo, Viktor Solo, Peter Krista, Viktor Selvey
Years Active: 1999 -
Born: Jul 5th 1974 / Cancer
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary Hungary
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Height: 6ft 1in
Penis: 9in uncut
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kevin King Porn Star Biography

Not much is known about the personal life of Kevin King or how he got his start in the adult film industry other than the fact that he is the brother of fellow adult film star, Janos Volt. Known for clever good looks, a sleek swimmer's physique, and his raging 9 inch member, Kevin King quickly became a popular name since beginning in 1999. Performing in both straight titles and gay titles (under the moniker Peter Krisztia), it is not surprising that he has appeared in well over 250 film titles. Some of his top performances can be seen in such films as Wide Open Housewife, Revenge of the Dragon Part 1, and
Title Any

Stalking Hand A Scary Movie!

Video: Stalking Hand A Scary Movie!
Preview

A dismembered hand goes on a blood lust rampage, torturing and killing everyone in . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Kevin King


billsamson says:
 This actor's gay vids are my favorites, although I don't believe he ever bottomed. He was an active participant in group scenes.